Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
  • become a fan...

Calendar


10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Always Bee Quilting
10:00 am
Capi's Quilting
10:00 am
Cheryl's Serger One Workshop
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
12:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
5:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Little Dresses for Africa
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
12:00 pm
Kimberbell Embroidery Club
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
4:00 pm
Needlenuts
4:00 pm
Kimberbell Embroidery Club Evenings
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
10:30 am
Embroidery Club Series
10:30 am
Embroidery Club
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
1:00 pm
Kathy's Project Class Star Strata
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
9:45 am
Ruth's Studio 180 Club
10:00 am
Brown Bag Mystery Clue Pick Up Date
10:00 am
Jamie's Fabric Painting
10:30 am
Cheryl's Easy Peasy Pick 3
11:00 am
Cindy's Pro-Stitcher Club
11:00 am
Ruth's Block by Block
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
12:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
1:00 pm
Kathy's Sweet Applique May
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
4:30 pm
Kathy's Beginning Quilting Mini Dresden Place Mats
5:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm 101 AM
11:00 am
Kathy's Project Class Star Strata
10:30 am
Kimberbell Kitchen Event
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
4:00 pm
Needlenuts
10:30 am
Kimberbell Kitchen Event
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
10:00 am
Handi Quilter Ruler Club Sign Up Spring 2019
10:30 am
Ryan's Case for Smiles
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Monday
10:30 am
Linus Sew-In
12:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
5:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Long Arm 101 PM
5:00 pm
Debra's Patchwork Class
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
4:00 pm
Needlenuts
5:00 pm
Nancy's Vintage Christmas Club
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
1:00 pm
Cindy's Garden Sampler
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Saturday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Tuesdays
12:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Thursday
4:00 pm
Needlenuts
10:30 am
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
12:30 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday
2:00 pm
Cheryl's Machine Operation Class Friday