Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
  • become a fan...

Calendar


10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Friday
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Friday
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Friday
10:00 am
Cheryl's Serger I
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
1:00 pm
Dave's Tatting Class
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Monday
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
12:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
1:00 pm
Kathy's Sweet Applique March
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
4:30 pm
Kathy's Experienced Quilters Star Strata
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
5:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Always Bee Quilting
10:30 am
Little Dresses for Africa
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
1:00 pm
Needle Nuts
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Thursday
5:30 pm
Janet's Intermediate Top Down Sweater: Evening
5:30 pm
Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:30 am
Embroidery Club Series
9:45 am
Ruth's Studio 180 Club
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Saturday
11:00 am
Ruth's Block by Block
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2019
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Mondays
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Monday
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Tuesdays
12:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
4:30 pm
Kathy's Beginning Quilters Strip-a-Little Table Runner
5:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
12:00 pm
Kimberbell Embroidery Club
1:00 pm
Needle Nuts
4:00 pm
Kimberbell Embroidery Club Evenings
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Thursday
5:30 pm
Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Embroidery Club
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Friday
9:30 am
World Wide Quilting Day
10:00 am
Cheryl's Serger II
1:00 pm
Dave's Tatting Class
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Mondays
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
11:00 am
Long Arm 101 AM
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Tuesdays
1:00 pm
Time with Toni from Timeless
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
4:30 pm
Sarah's Knit Leggings
5:00 pm
Timeless: Walk through Tapestry with the Pattern Designer
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
5:00 pm
Debra's Patchwork Class
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Timeless: Tips, Tricks & Techniques with Toni
10:30 am
Linus Sew In
1:00 pm
Needle Nuts
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Thursday
5:30 pm
Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Friday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Friday
1:00 pm
Cindy's Garden Sampler
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Friday
10:00 am
Capi's Quilting
1:00 pm
Dave's Tatting Class
2:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Saturday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Mondays
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Tuesdays
12:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
2:00 pm
Anita Crochet Tuesday
3:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
4:30 pm
Kathy's Experienced Quilters Star Strata
5:00 pm
New Owner Class Tuesday
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
10:30 am
Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Barn Quilt Painting
1:00 pm
Needle Nuts
5:00 pm
Open Stitch Thursday
5:00 pm
Nancy's Vintage Christmas Club
5:30 pm
New Owners Class Thursday
10:30 am
New Owner's Class: Friday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
12:30 pm
New Owner's Class: Friday
2:00 pm
New Owner's Class: Friday
7:00 am
Chicago Bus Trip 2019
1:00 pm
Dave's Tatting Class