Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
  • become a fan...

Calendar


10:00 am
Class Marta's Bob Ross Aurora's Dance
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Monday
1:00 pm
Class Janet's Beginning Knitting
10:30 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Spark Event Vintage Flora
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
4:30 pm
Class Kathy's Evening Project Class Checkered Dresden
5:00 pm
Class Debra's Patchwork Kimberbell Cuties
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Wednesday
11:00 am
Always Bee Quilting
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Thursday
1:00 pm
Class Janet's Beginning Knitting
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Friday
10:00 am
Class Sarah's Handi Quilter Ruler Club Fall 2019
10:00 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Spark Event Vintage Flora
11:00 am
Class Cindy's Pro-Stitcher Club
1:00 pm
Class Susan's Free Motion Quilting
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
1:00 pm
Class Janet's Beginning Knitting
12:30 pm
Class Kathy's Let's Do Lunch and Something Sweet
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
4:30 pm
Class Kathy's Beginning Quilting
10:30 am
Class Dawn's Wool Ornaments Day Series
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
11:00 am
Class Kathy's Project Class Daytime Bordered Squares
1:00 pm
Class Janet's Beginning Knitting
5:30 pm
Class Dawn's Wool Ornament Evening Series
12:00 pm
Class Debra's Kimberbell Exclusive Embroidery Club AM
4:00 pm
Class Debra's Kimberbell Exclusive Embroidery Club PM
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Friday
2:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
10:00 am
Class Capi's Cake Mix Club
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Class Long Arm 101 Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Monday
10:30 am
Linus Sew-In
10:30 am
Project Linus Sew-In 2020
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
5:00 pm
Class Debra's Patchwork Kimberbell Cuties
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Class Long Arm 101 Wednesday
5:00 pm
Class Donna's Beginning Cross Stitch
10:30 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Bench Buddies (little pillows)
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
12:00 pm
PREORDER Kimberbell Vintage Boardwalk Machine Embroidery
12:00 pm
PREORDER Kimberbell Vintage Boardwalk Fabric and Embellishments Kit
12:00 pm
PREORDER Vintage Boardwalk Complete Kit
10:00 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Bench Buddies (little pillows)
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Monday
2:00 pm
Clever Together
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Wednesday
11:00 am
Class Capi's a Bag Hello Pouches Feb. 26
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
6:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
10:00 am
Roving Indiana 2020
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Friday
11:00 am
Class Machine Operation Friday
1:00 pm
Class Cindy's Spring Big Book of Table Toppers
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
10:30 am
Class Dawn's Simple Whatnots Club #9
1:00 pm
Class Donna's Beginning Knitting
1:30 pm
Class Dawn's Stitch Along Program
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday