Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
  • become a fan...

Calendar


10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Always Bee Quilting
11:00 am
Always Bee Quilting
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Thursdays
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Thursday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
9:30 am
Class Handi Quilter Art & Stitch Two Day Workshop
10:00 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Embroidery Event: Merry and Bright
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
9:30 am
Class Handi Quilter Art & Stitch Two Day Workshop
10:00 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Embroidery Event: Merry and Bright
1:00 pm
Class Susan's Free Motion Quilting
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
4:30 pm
Class Kathy's Beginning Quilter's Sampler Quilt
11:00 am
Class Kathy's Daytime Project Class Checkered Dresden
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Thursdays
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Thursday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Class Stephanie's Machine Embroidered Make and Take
10:30 am
Class Marta's Bob Ross Painting Winter Sun
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
12:30 pm
Class Stephanie's Machine Embroidered Make and Take
2:30 pm
Class Stephanie's Machine Embroidered Make and Take
10:00 am
Class Sarah's Handi Quilter Ruler Club Fall 2019
10:00 am
Class Dawn's Let's Get Wooly Open House
10:30 am
Open Stitch Monday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Mondays
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Tuesdays
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
5:00 pm
Class Debra's Patchwork
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Bench Buddies (little pillows)
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Thursdays
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
10:00 am
Class Capi's Cake Mix Club
10:00 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Bench Buddies (little pillows)
10:00 am
Class Sarah's Lambie Class
11:00 am
Class Capi's TNT- Thread, Needle, Tension
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Mondays
2:00 pm
Class Clever Together
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Friday
1:00 pm
Class Cindy's Big Book of Table Toppers
10:00 am
Class Marta's Bob Ross Painting Portrait of Winter
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental: Mondays
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
3:00 pm
Open Stitch Tuesday