Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
  • become a fan...

Calendar


10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Thursday
12:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
3:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Friday
12:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
2:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
10:00 am
Class New Owner Saturday: Class Machine Operation Saturday
12:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
4:30 pm
Class Kathy's Evening Project Class Checkered Dresden
5:00 pm
Class Debra's Patchwork Kimberbell Cuties
10:30 am
Class Dawn's Wool Ornaments Day Series
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Class Long Arm 101 Wednesday
11:00 am
Always Bee Quilting
3:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Wednesday
5:30 pm
Class Dawn's Wool Ornament Evening Series
12:00 pm
Class Debra's Kimberbell Exclusive Embroidery Club AM
12:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
2:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
4:00 pm
Class Debra's Kimberbell Exclusive Embroidery Club PM
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Friday
12:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
2:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
10:00 am
Class Sarah's Handi Quilter Ruler Club Fall 2019
10:30 am
Class New Owner Saturday: Class Machine Operation Saturday
12:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday
2:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Tuesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
4:30 pm
Class Kathy's Beginning Quilting
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Wednesday
10:30 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Bench Buddies (little pillows)
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Thursday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
2:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Friday
12:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
2:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Friday
10:00 am
Class Capi's Cake Mix Club
10:00 am
Class Debra's Kimberbell Bench Buddies (little pillows)
11:00 am
Class New Owner Saturday: Class Machine Operation Saturday
12:30 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday
2:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Tuesday
10:30 am
Linus Sew-In
10:30 am
Project Linus Sew-In 2020
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
5:00 pm
Class Debra's Patchwork Kimberbell Cuties
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Friday
1:00 pm
Class Cindy's Big Book of Table Toppers
10:00 am
Class Machine Operation Saturday
12:00 pm
Class New Owner Saturday: Class Machine Operation Saturday
2:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Saturday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Monday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Monday
2:00 pm
Class Clever Together
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Tuesday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Tuesday
2:00 pm
Class Anita Crochets Tuesday
10:30 am
Class Janet's Knit Help Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Wednesday
1:00 pm
Class Machine Operation Wednesday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Thursday
5:30 pm
Class Anita Crochets Thursdays
10:30 am
Class Machine Operation Friday
10:30 am
Long Arm Studio Rental Friday